Ski‎ > ‎Arrangementer‎ > ‎Kollmila‎ > ‎

Kollmila Resultat 2012

Åpen Herre:

    1)    Ragnar Bragvin Andresen, Njård - Ski 21:44

    2)    Eirik Bruland, Bærums Skiklub - Ski 21:45

    3)    Anders Aamodt Resell, Koll IL - Ski 21:45

    4)    Gard Filip Gjerdalen, Fossum IF - Ski 21:48

    5)    Jesus Labanda, - 21:49

    6)    Eirik Jonas Blomseth, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 22:06

    7)    Petter Andre Besseberg Sjulstad, Konnerud IL - Ski 22:10

    8)    Njål Tage Gjerdalen, Fossum IF - Ski 22:31

    9)    Marcos Puigdefabregas, - 22:38

   10)    Joachim Besseberg Sjulstad, Konnerud IL - Ski 22:50

   11)    Even Wiborg Nordsletten, Koll IL - Ski 23:13

   12)    Ferdinand Aagenæs, Bærums Skiklub - Ski 23:43

   13)    David Engstrøm, Koll IL 23:55

   14)    Kristoffer Frydenlund Sælid, Rustad IL - Ski 23:58

   15)    Lasse Arnesen, Heming, IL - Ski 24:33

   16)    Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen, Trøsken IL 24:46

   17)    Victor Sena, - 24:49

   18)    Lars-Ingar Bragvin Andresen, Trøsken IL 24:55

   19)    Øyvind Pedersen, Lillehammer Skiklub - Ski 25:07

   20)    Brede Arntzen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL 25:38

   21)    Luis Poch, - 25:59

   22)    Andre Mehnert, Lyn Ski  26:21

   23)    Trygve Rosseland Stokke, Åseral IL - Ski 26:25

   24)    Adrian Gimenez, - 26:29

   25)    Tor Eirik Thurmer Ombustvedt, Lyn Ski  28:00

   26)    Lars  Elden, - 31:29

   27)    Lars Eriksen, - 32:17

   28)    Anders  Bergland, - 37:23

 

Gutter 16 år:

    1)    Simen Heimdahl, Rustad IL - Ski 21:45

    2)    Halvor Kleivi, Kjelsås IL - Ski 22:02

    3)    Vebjørn Tandberg, Kjelsås IL - Ski 22:41

    4)    Stein-Erik Eriksen, Heming, IL - Ski 22:44

    5)    Olav Vikøren Espenes, Lyn Ski  23:25

    6)    Erlend Skaare Søbstad, Koll IL - Ski 23:49

    7)    Magnus Rokne Vågen, Koll IL - Ski 24:07

    8)    Javier Gerico, - 25:08

    9)    Elias Wiklund, Lyn Ski  25:24

   10)    Peder Nilsen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:07

   11)    Andreas Faanes, Lyn Ski  28:31

   12)    Åsmund Wegner Ingeberg, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 31:00

   13)    Grunde Myhrer, Kjelsås IL - Ski 36:05

Gutter 15 år:

    1)    Mathias Lorentsen, Koll IL - Ski 22:48

    2)    Eskil Schjølberg, Nesodden IF - Ski 23:03

    3)    Ernst Christian Leinum, Koll IL - Ski 23:35

    4)    Erling Moseby, Kjelsås IL - Ski 23:38

    5)    Kjetil Stuge Bånerud, Koll IL - Ski 23:45

    6)    Bård Tollef Tveiterås, Lyn Ski  23:48

    7)    Marti Vigo, - 23:50

    8)    Andres Sanchez, - 23:50

    9)    Herman Hove Strøm, Rustad IL - Ski 24:17

   10)    Håkon Prydz Gørbitz, Lyn Ski  24:39

   11)    Simon Tornes Steinsvik, Nesodden IF - Ski 24:47

   12)    Trym Aamodt Thorbjørnsen, Koll IL - Ski 25:17

   13)    Frederik Thorsen Becker, Koll IL - Ski 25:20

   14)    Borgar Norrud, Røa IL - Ski 25:57

   15)    Peter Jebsen Jr., Heming, IL - Ski 26:16

   16)    Thor Gudmund Weisz, Koll IL - Ski 26:49

   17)    Aksel Skaar Leirvaag, Nesodden IF - Ski 26:55

   18)    Erik Olsen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:57

   19)    Martin Wangen-Eriksen, Røa IL - Ski 27:10

   20)    Vemund Langvatn, Nesodden IF 27:24

   21)    Jonas Nagell Borgersen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 27:27

   22)    Sivert Eikrem, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:15

   23)    Even Urnes, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 29:15

   24)    Sigmund Høeg, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 29:16

   25)    Olav Falck-Pedersen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 30:00

   26)    Georg Balke Fjellang, Koll IL - Ski 30:38


Gutter 14 år:

    1)    Simen Myhre, Koll IL - Ski 22:31

    2)    Oscar Moe, Heming, IL - Ski 22:34

    3)    Håkon Kjelland-Mørdre, Koll IL - Ski 22:36

    4)    Eirik Sørgård Anderssen, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 23:40

    5)    Tor Olav Hægeland, Rustad IL - Ski 23:49

    6)    Hans-Petter Tverfjell Madsen, Koll IL - Ski 23:51

    7)    Rasmus Krogstad, Heming, IL - Ski 23:57

    8)    Mikkel Melhus, Heming, IL - Ski 23:58

    9)    Jørgen Lippert, Trøsken IL - Ski 24:00

   10)    Lars Laulo , Heming, IL - Ski 24:02

   11)    Axel Østby, Heming, IL - Ski 24:03

   12)    Aleksander Wold, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 24:06

   13)    Trym Moeng Jensen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 24:12

   14)    Christian Assev Øyen, Heming, IL - Ski 24:14

   15)    Martin Berg Remo, Røa IL - Ski 24:21

   16)    Jostein Tandberg, Kjelsås IL - Ski 24:25

   17)    Tore Heir, Koll IL - Ski 24:26

   18)    Jakob Stensåsen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 24:32

   19)    Erlend Hordvei, Koll IL - Ski 24:40

   20)    Joakim Herbrandsen, Rustad IL - Ski 24:50

   21)    Lars Sørensen, Rustad IL - Ski 25:03

   22)    Ole Jakob Warlo, Heming, IL - Ski 25:05

   23)    Kristoffer Murphy, Koll IL - Ski 25:08

   24)    Christopher Christophersen Grindhaug, Heming, IL - Ski 25:08

   25)    Rasmus Standal, Heming, IL - Ski 25:14

   26)    Edvard Johan Stang, Røa IL - Ski 25:20

   27)    Eirik Bergo, Røa IL - Ski 25:34

   28)    Eirik Langedal Breivik, Koll IL - Ski 25:42

   29)    Johannes Vincent Meo, Røa IL - Ski 25:55

   30)    Herman Kristoffer Tveten, Røa IL - Ski 26:01

   31)    Trym Overrein Lunde, Røa IL - Ski 26:01

   32)    Fredrik Lorentsen, Koll IL - Ski 26:03

   33)    Lauritz Rokne Vågen, Koll IL - Ski 26:04

   34)    Petter Bernhard huth, Skiptvet IL - Ski 26:09

   35)    Daniel B Janols, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 26:29

   36)    Lars Olav Rian Brynildsen, Koll IL - Ski 26:43

   37)    Magnus Harstveit, Rustad IL - Ski 26:46

   38)    Emil Morgenlie Skei, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:46

   39)    Sam Lunøe, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:53

   40)    Henning Åsheim, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:53

   41)    Sander Kleven, Rustad IL - Ski 26:55

   42)    Magnus Dörsch Noodt, Røa IL - Ski 27:17

   43)    Lars Andreas  Underthun, Røa IL - Ski 27:29

   44)    Per Kristian Skalmerud, Koll IL - Ski 27:32

   45)    Audun Midttun Systad, Lyn Ski  27:36

   46)    Sivert Risnes Bøen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 27:42

   47)    Daniel August Holm Glad, Koll IL - Ski 27:59

   48)    Sebastian Drøyer, Lyn Ski  28:00

   49)    Endre Grabowski, Røa IL - Ski 28:17

   50)    Herman Lindskog, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 28:24

   51)    Gjermund Clausen-Bekkelien, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:24

   52)    Erling Feet Nesset, Koll IL - Ski 28:32

   53)    Julian Mellingsæter, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:42

   54)    Simen Nylenna Wager, Røa IL - Ski 29:09

   55)    Isak Hågensen, Koll IL - Ski 29:16

   56)    Audun Rognerud Bøe, Røa IL - Ski 29:18

   57)    Alexander Bjørnstad Berg, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 30:02

   58)    Edvin Moe, Rustad IL - Ski 30:19

   59)    Edvard Dybevold Hesle, Lyn Ski  30:55

   60)    Herman Granerud, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 31:20

   61)    Herman Henriksen, Koll IL - Ski 32:02

   62)    Rasmus Kanden, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 34:55

 

Gutter 13 år:

    1)    Olav Rygnestad Haugerud, Lyn Ski  24:46

    2)    Håvard Moseby, Kjelsås IL - Ski 24:48

    3)    Espen Hegstad Krüger, Lyn Ski  24:49

    4)    Herman Bjerke, Lyn Ski  25:25

    5)    Erik Haugmo, Heming, IL - Ski 25:26

    6)    Lukas Liland, Koll IL - Ski 25:33

    7)    Henrik Klepp, Rustad IL - Ski 25:54

    8)    Nicolay Sevang, Lyn Ski  25:59

    9)    Aslak Djuve, Lyn Ski  26:17

   10)    Viktor Steen Eriksen, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 26:23

   11)    Sindre Haugmo, Heming, IL - Ski 26:30

   12)    Tom-Erik Johnsen, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 26:31

   13)    Ola Trommald Straumsheim, Lyn Ski  26:32

   14)    Øystein Hoel Sandsdalen, Rustad IL - Ski 26:33

   15)    Bjørn Anders Flågen, Røa IL - Ski 26:45

   16)    Elias Jonsson, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:46

   17)    Torjus Jahren Nilsen, Koll IL - Ski 26:50

   18)    Morten Andre Sætre, Rustad IL - Ski 26:51

   19)    Erlend Tørstad, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 27:05

   20)    Anton Jensen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 27:08

   21)    Jonas Hammer, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 27:10

   22)    Jørgen Lervik Dahlstrøm, Lyn Ski  27:12

   23)    Jacob Bjelke Kachel, Vestre Akers SK - Ski 27:14

   24)    Fredrik Wisløff, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 27:15

   25)    Øystein Rønning Strand, Kjelsås IL - Ski 27:28

   26)    Anders Kristiansen Roberg, Kjelsås IL - Ski 27:46

   27)    Sondre Nydal, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 27:46

   28)    Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie, Røa IL - Ski 27:53

   29)    Nikolai Jones Arnesen, Heming, IL - Ski 27:55

   30)    Erik Bergheim, Fossum IF - Ski 28:04

   31)    Osmund Kvalevåg Øversjøen, Fossum IF - Ski 28:07

   32)    William Støkken, Njård - Ski 28:07

   33)    Christian Theodorsen, Vestre Akers SK - Ski 28:11

   34)    Emil Andre Wiig, Skimt - Ski 28:14

   35)    Carl August Brechan, Heming, IL - Ski 28:17

   36)    Jørgen Wulfsberg, Koll IL - Ski 28:25

   37)    Sigurd Dyrstad, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:31

   38)    Sigurd Bergesen Wilmo, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 28:34

   39)    Vegard Hauge, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 28:45

   40)    Martin Vinjor, Koll IL - Ski 28:47

   41)    Håkon Jørgen Grude, Rustad IL - Ski 28:56

   42)    Morten Skirstad Hodt, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 28:59

   43)    Lavrans Husebye, Heming, IL - Ski 29:04

   44)    Eirik Kjelland-Mørdre, Koll IL - Ski 29:12

   45)    Fillip Askildsen, Heming, IL - Ski 29:14

   46)    Edvard August Lund, Rustad IL - Ski 29:22

   47)    Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal, Rustad IL - Ski 29:44

   48)    William  Schiøtz, Oppegård IL - Ski 30:07

   49)    Aksel Bergskaug, Koll IL - Ski 30:08

   50)    Christian Truyen Ryssdal, Lyn Ski  30:08

   51)    Vegard Ness, Røa IL - Ski 30:23

   52)    Iver Aase, Koll IL - Ski 30:26

   53)    Daniel Ribe, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 30:28

   54)    Joar Oldernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 30:28

   55)    Kristian Fliflet Sollie, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:33

   56)    Petter Høst Sølna, Heming, IL - Ski 30:36

   57)    Johan Bergland, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 31:17

   58)    Iver Hustvedt, Rustad IL - Ski 31:19

   59)    Fredrik Aakredalen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 31:42

   60)    Trond Elias Ødegård, Fossum IF - Ski 32:05

   61)    Fabian Sparboe, Røa IL - Ski 32:17

   62)    Henrik Yttervik, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 32:28

   63)    Emil Gjerstad Stordahl, Skiptvet IL - Ski 32:41

   64)    Henrik Asphaug Aag, Lyn Ski  33:00

   65)    Anton Zahl, Rustad IL - Ski 33:48

   66)    Alexander Heiker, Heming, IL - Ski 34:18

   67)    Henrik Tøn Løvhaug, Vestre Akers SK - Ski 34:20

   68)    Fredrik  Biering Mohr, Vestre Akers SK - Ski 35:07

   69)    Sigmund William Cook, Koll IL - Ski 35:13

   70)    Carl Valdemar  Ebbesen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 35:47

   71)    Adrian Urdal, Koll IL - Ski 39:21

   72)    Vetle Solodden Lier, Koll IL - Ski 40:08

   73)    Anders Guldal Bramness, Koll IL - Ski 46:08

   74)    Oskar Rønningstad, Koll IL - Ski 55:10

 

Gutter 12 år:

    1)    Sondre Haneberg, Oppegård IL - Ski 26:46

    2)    Vegard Lund Røer, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 27:31

    3)    Gunnar Nydal Eide, Bærums Verk IF - Ski 27:34

    4)    Wilhelm Moe, Heming, IL - Ski 27:40

    5)    Ask Hordvei, Koll IL - Ski 27:40

    6)    Jesper Elverum, Try, Idrettslaget - Ski 28:10

    7)    Kristian Søhr, Lyn Ski  28:13

    8)    Magnus Brynsrud, Bærums Verk IF - Ski 28:13

    9)    Nils August Ihlen, Koll IL - Ski 28:14

   10)    Petter Astrup Arnesen, Heming, IL - Ski 28:21

   11)    Ivar Harald Clem, Fossum IF - Ski 28:34

   12)    Øyvind Mydske, Koll IL - Ski 28:41

   13)    Albin Littorin Sandbu, Lyn Ski  28:42

   14)    Hugo Harnæs, Kjelsås IL - Ski 29:03

   15)    David Thorvik, Kjelsås IL - Ski 29:29

   16)    Marius Norbye, Koll IL - Ski 29:30

   17)    Jeppe Nilsen, Øvrevoll Hosle IL - Ski 29:31

   18)    Sveinung Hoel Bjorå, Koll IL - Ski 29:40

   19)    Kristoffer Thorud, Lyn Ski  29:41

   20)    Lars Elden, Koll IL - Ski 29:43

   21)    Harald Jensen Gjerde, Try, Idrettslaget - Ski 29:47

   22)    Iver Wang Johansen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 29:48

   23)    Truls Berge Vidnes, Lyn Ski  29:52

   24)    Torstein Walseth, Kjelsås IL - Ski 29:55

   25)    Sander André Uv, Rustad IL - Ski 30:04

   26)    Peder Elness, Bærums Verk IF - Ski 30:09

   27)    Håkon Andreas Tverfjell Madsen, Koll IL - Ski 30:22

   28)    Haakon Hagen Aase, Heming, IL - Ski 30:30

   29)    Mathias Skjevdal, Ås IL - Ski 30:44

   30)    Jens Johan Brekke, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 30:48

   31)    Fabian Strøm, Rustad IL - Ski 30:56

   32)    Ole Jørgen Kraggerud, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:58

   33)    Olav Torgersen, Lyn Ski  31:00

   34)    Vemund Øversjøen, Bærums Verk IF - Ski 31:01

   35)    Magnus Mortensen Hellum, Røa IL - Ski 31:03

   36)    Henrik Løland, Koll IL - Ski 31:27

   37)    Carl Andreas Wenneberg Grøstad, Nesodden IF - Ski 31:33

   38)    Harald Jentoft Stuge, Heming, IL - Ski 31:49

   39)    Kristian Markhus Brekke, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 31:53

   40)    Alf Kristian Rickertsen Hole, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 31:56

   41)    Tobias Hagness Mortensen, Lyn Ski  32:26

   42)    Mathias Øivind Andresen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 32:29

   43)    Jørgen Henriksen, Koll IL - Ski 32:37

   44)    Christian Lizama Austbø, Kjelsås IL - Ski 32:44

   45)    Oskar M. Gjerland, Rustad IL - Ski 32:59

   46)    Inge Gabel Seim, Koll IL - Ski 33:04

   47)    Tord Espe, Kjelsås IL - Ski 33:17

   48)    Sivert Eggen, Rustad IL - Ski 33:50

   49)    Torjus Leite Rimstad, Rustad IL - Ski 34:09

   50)    Axel Villanger Bang, Røa IL - Ski 34:23

   51)    Aksel Dueled, Koll IL - Ski 34:30

   52)    Nicolay Bjørnstad Berg, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 34:30

   53)    Jan Marcus Nielsen Solheim, Rustad IL - Ski 34:36

   54)    Maico Andre  Molvik, Try, Idrettslaget - Ski 35:00

   55)    Marius Raes, Koll IL - Ski 35:34

   56)    Sondre Wettre, Koll IL - Ski 35:35

   57)    Stian Jørstad Sulebak, Koll IL - Ski 36:39

   58)    Matteo Maaø, Rustad IL - Ski 37:00

   59)    Martin Busengdal, Rustad IL - Ski 37:06

   60)    Magnus Delphin Amdal, Koll IL - Ski 37:23

   61)    Vegard Gjertsen, Rustad IL - Ski 42:01

   62)    Lewis Williams, Try, Idrettslaget - Ski 42:13

 

Åpen dame:

    1)    Synne Myhre, Lyn Ski  24:09

    2)    Marina Gabas, - 28:48

    3)    Jennay Cervantes, - 30:15

 

Jenter 16 år:

    1)    Anniken Aarrestad, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:12

    2)    Thea Marie Wiger, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 28:27

    3)    Stina Johanne Sandberg, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:30

    4)    Pilar Prado, - 28:30

    5)    Cristina Ara, - 28:39

    6)    Kjersti Heir, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:55

    7)    Adriana Capdevila, - 29:05

    8)    Jara Minchot, - 29:59

 

Jenter 15 år:

    1)    Ida Harto  Seim, Heming, IL - Ski 24:23

    2)    Astrid Tromald Straumsheim, Lyn - Ski 27:09

    3)    Vilde Malmei, Koll IL - Ski 27:20

    4)    Frida Stav Hjelde, Heming, IL - Ski 28:05

    5)    Thea Solvoll, Rustad IL - Ski 28:29

    6)    Mia Audrey Nerland, Rustad IL - Ski 28:35

    7)    Mari Nordhagen Hamran, Koll IL - Ski 29:37

    8)    Elise Skjelland, Koll IL - Ski 31:07

    9)    Helle Linderud, Koll IL - Ski 31:14

   10)    Kristine Dueled, Koll IL - Ski 31:25

   11)    Irati Izagirre, - 32:58

 

Jenter 14 år:

    1)    Martine Engebretsen, Heming, IL - Ski 24:02

    2)    Nora Ulvang, Kjelsås IL - Ski 24:05

    3)    Hanna Tendal, Rustad IL - Ski 26:11

    4)    Hanne Hopp, Heming, IL - Ski 26:36

    5)    Mille Johanna Lorentzen Lund, Heming, IL - Ski 27:06

    6)    Hedda Hulbaklien Bakke, Koll IL - Ski 27:12

    7)    Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen, Heming, IL - Ski 27:35

    8)    Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen, Rustad IL - Ski 28:01

    9)    Camilla Lie, Kjelsås IL - Ski 28:09

   10)    Thea Mathilde Jutkvam, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 28:58

   11)    Judith Ingela Rickertsen Hole, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 29:08

   12)    Mia Rose Maanum, Bækkelagets spk 29:25

   13)    Louise Marøy Bårdsen, Heming, IL - Ski 29:38

   14)    Vilde Thorud, Koll IL - Ski 29:48

   15)    Nora Sofie Thesen Laeskogen, Heming, IL - Ski 29:52

   16)    Stine Heimdahl, Rustad IL - Ski 29:55

   17)    Andrea Mydske, Koll IL - Ski 29:56

   18)    Vera Sandborg Stephensen, Heming, IL - Ski 30:07

   19)    Eirin Marie Syvertsen, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:12

   20)    Julia Mehre Ystgaard, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:14

   21)    Hedda Ronglan Lindgård, Lyn Ski  31:32

   22)    Aurora olsen juklestad, Lyn Ski  32:51

   23)    Ellen Vrålstad, Koll IL - Ski 34:03

   24)    Maiken Sofie Sandberg, Koll IL - Ski 41:38

 

Jenter 13 år:

    1)    Louise Nora Andersen, Heming, IL - Ski 26:34

    2)    Henriette Smeby, Kjelsås IL - Ski 26:37

    3)    Anniken Prietz Staude, Røa IL - Ski 26:39

    4)    Ingrid Cecilie Brakstad, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 26:57

    5)    Vilde Blomseth, Heming, IL - Ski 27:24

    6)    Henriette Hannisdal, Røa IL - Ski 27:40

    7)    Marie Wahlstrøm, Heming, IL - Ski 27:43

    8)    Marte Andersen-Gott Husby, Rustad IL - Ski 27:56

    9)    Kaia Ritland Thomsen, Røa IL - Ski 28:10

   10)    Martine Opsahl, Rustad IL - Ski 28:47

   11)    Nora Steenfeldt-Foss, Heming, IL - Ski 28:49

   12)    Hannah Margrethe Thorstensen, Koll IL - Ski 28:58

   13)    Kaia Melhus, Heming, IL - Ski 29:28

   14)    Maren Sophie Talmo, Koll IL - Ski 29:57

   15)    Marie Bakken, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 30:01

   16)    Elisabeth Hofgaard Thorstensen, Lyn Ski  30:03

   17)    Maria Leseth, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:07

   18)    Cathrine Thorsen Becker, Koll IL - Ski 30:08

   19)    Vilde Øvreeide, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:09

   20)    Selma Horn, Koll IL - Ski 30:14

   21)    Linnea Skaare Søbstad, Koll IL - Ski 30:28

   22)    Karen Frankrig, Kjelsås IL - Ski 30:42

   23)    Selma Landsverk, Lyn Ski  31:54

   24)    Synne Røstadsand, Kjelsås IL - Ski 33:08

   25)    Benedicte Rimmereid, Lyn Ski  33:09

   26)    Johanne  Gregers, Lyn Ski 33:16

   27)    Thea Sager, Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 33:48

   28)    Synne Hongseth, Heming, IL - Ski 33:53

   29)    Ingvild  Tveita, Rustad IL - Ski 34:19

   30)    Ingrid Steensland Hoelsæter, Koll IL - Ski 35:30

   31)    Cathrine Libæk, Lyn Ski  35:38

   32)    Oda Libæk, Lyn Ski  36:37

   33)    Thale Solodden Lier, Koll IL - Ski 36:42

   34)    Helene Huseby, Koll IL 36:46

   35)    Nora Olafsen, Rustad IL - Ski 36:51

   36)    Victoria Øygard, Rustad IL - Ski 38:34

 

Jenter 12 år:

    1)    Ragne Wiklund, Koll IL - Ski 29:30

    2)    Ingvild Fossgård, Bækkelagets SK - Ski 29:45

    3)    Ingvild Høydal, Lyn Ski  29:46

    4)    Marie Harstveit, Rustad IL - Ski 29:48

    5)    Kjersti Lundqvist, Ås IL - Ski 30:30

    6)    Tora Drage Roti, Røa IL - Ski 30:32

    7)    Tuva Overrein Lunde, Røa IL - Ski 30:43

    8)    Anna Littorin Sandbu, Lyn Ski  31:32

    9)    Hanne Åsheim, Kjelsås IL - Ski 32:56

   10)    Frida Bakken Ulseth, Kjelsås IL - Ski 33:14

   11)    Kristine Kleivi, Kjelsås IL - Ski 33:30

   12)    Selma Sandsten, Røa IL - Ski 33:40

   13)    Emily Nerland, Rustad IL - Ski 33:54

   14)    Marte Skei, Kjelsås IL - Ski 34:37

   15)    Caroline Imbie Molland Karlson, Kjelsås IL - Ski 34:38

   16)    Kristin Fagerli, Røa IL - Ski 34:41

   17)    Maiken Lie, Kjelsås IL - Ski 34:45

   18)    Mari Balke Fjellang, Koll IL - Ski 34:50

   19)    Martine Sogn-Larssen, Try, Idrettslaget - Ski 34:51

   20)    Pernille Borch, Røa IL - Ski 35:35

   21)    Johanne Dahl Norland, Lyn Ski  35:56

   22)    Sunniva Aukan Stenersen, Heggedal IL 36:10

   23)    Tonje Rognerud Bøe, Røa IL - Ski 36:20

   24)    Karoline Wangen-Eriksen, Røa IL - Ski 36:31

   25)    Line Wagener, Høybråten og Stovner IL - Ski 36:35

   26)    Rebekka Færøyvik Olsen, Heggedal IL 36:57

   27)    Selma Tærum, Lørenskog Skiklubb - Ski 37:17

   28)    Eline Julsrud Rekdal, Koll IL - Ski 39:27

   29)    Hedda Smidesang, Koll IL - Ski 43:05

   30)    Ingeborg Feet Nesset, Koll IL - Ski 43:07

Ċ
Fredrik Wulfsberg,
29. nov. 2012, 13:28
Comments